Programs and Venues

 

Bennettswood Neighbourhood House

7 Greenwood St, Burwood VIC 3125

After School Program-Junior Programmers

31st January to 29th March 2018
Every Wednesday 4 :15PM - 5:15PM


After School Program-Foundation of Robotics

31st January to 29th March 2018
Every Wednesday 5:30PM - 6:30PM


Holiday Program- iRobotics

17th -18th January 2018
9:30 AM - 3PM


Holiday Program-Junior Coding Academy

17th -18th January 2018
9:30 AM - 3PM


Holiday Program-The Robotic Arm

17th -18th January 2018
9:30 AM - 3PM


Enrol Now
Lillydale Lake Community Room

435 Swansea Rd, Lilydale VIC 3137

After School Program-Junior Programmers

31st January to 29th March 2018
Every Thursday 4:15PM - 5:15PM


After School Program-Foundation of Robotics

31st January to 29th March 2018
Every Thursday 5:30PM - 6:30PM


Holiday Program- iRobotics

To be Decided
9:30 AM - 3PM


Holiday Program-Junior Coding Academy

To be Decided
9:30 AM - 3PM


Enrol Now
Lynbrook Community centre

2 Harris St, Lynbrook VIC 3975

After School Program-Junior Programmers

31st January to 29th March 2018
Every Tuesday 4 :15PM - 5:15PM


After School Program-Foundation of Robotics

31st January to 29th March 2018
Every Tuesday 5:30PM - 6:30PM


Holiday Program- iRobotics

22nd & 24th January 2018
9:30 AM - 3PM


Holiday Program-Junior Coding Academy

22nd & 24th January 2018
9:30 AM - 3PM


Holiday Program-The Robotic Arm

22nd & 24th January 2018
9:30 AM - 3PM


----Advanced programs----

After School Program-Junior Programmers level 2

31st January to 29th March 2018
Every Tuesday 4:15PM - 5:15PM


After School Program-Foundation of Robotics Level 2

31st January to 29th March 2018
Every Tuesday 5:30PM - 6:30PM


Enrol Now
Seabrook Community centre

15 Truganina Ave, Seabrook VIC 3028

After School Program-Junior Programmers

31st January to 29th March 2018
Every Monday 4:15PM - 5:15PM


After School Program-Foundation of Robotics

31st January to 29th March 2018
Every Monday 5:30PM - 6:30PM


Holiday Program- iRobotics

15th -16th January 2018
9:30 AM - 3PM


Holiday Program-The Robotic arm

15th -16th January 2018
9:30 AM - 3PM


Holiday Program-Junior Coding Academy

15th -16th January 2018
9:30 AM - 3PM


---Advanced programs---

After School Program-Junior Programmers level 2

31st January to 29th March 2018
Every Monday 4:15PM - 5:15PM


After School Program-Foundation of Robotics Level 2

31st January to 29th March 2018
Every Monday 5:30PM - 6:30PM


Holiday Program- Step2 Robotics

17th -18th January 2018
9:30 AM - 3PM


Enrol Now
Albanvale Meeting Room

44 Diamond Ave, Albanvale VIC 3021

After School Program-Junior Programmers

31st January to 29th March 2018
Every Friday 4:15PM - 5:15PM


After School Program-Foundation of Robotics

31st January to 29th March 2018
Every Friday 5:30PM - 6:30PM


Enrol Now
 


Don’t worry we never send SPAMS!


Don’t worry we never send SPAMS!